Navigation

Welcome New Employees to CNM

See who's new around the college
Welcome New Employees to CNM

Sep 23, 2021

1.     John Alonzo

MAINT 2

Physical Plant

2.     Sonja Baca

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

3.     Randi Banach

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

4.     Jeffrey Bargiel

PRGM COORD

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

5.     William Barnes

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

6.     Dana Baylis-Aguirre

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

7.     Sheri Bozic

PT INSTRUCTOR

Applied Technologies

8.     Taylor Britton

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

9.     Deborah Brunson

PT INSTRUCTOR

Applied Technologies

10.  Caitlin Burns

PT INSTRUCTOR

Applied Technologies

11.  Nicole Capehart

PT INSTRUCTOR

Business Information Technology

12.  Heather Cho

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

13.  Erin Coleman

FT INSTRUCTOR 2-TERM

Communication Humanities SocSci

14.  Bonnita Cummings

DIR RISK MGMT

Risk Management

15.  Arlann Erskine

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

16.  Luis Esparza

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

17.  Antonio Fernandez

PT INSTRUCTOR

Business Information Technology

18.  Elijah Finch

PT INSTRUCTOR

Business Information Technology

19.  Jessa Ra Growing Thunder

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

20.  Thomas Gutierrez

PT INSTRUCTOR

Business Information Technology

21.  Susan Johnson

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

22.  Maya Jordan

SCIENCE LAB TECH 3

Math Science and Engineering

23.  Adrianna Joubert Thompson

PT INSTRUCTOR

Business Information Technology

24.  Rachel Landry

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

25.  Kristin Love

FT INSTRUCTOR 3-TERM

Business Information Technology

26.  Abhay Marathe

BUS ANALYST

Business Office

27.  Jessica Nojek

SR PGM

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

28.  Angelique Nunez

RECRUITER

Human Resources

29.  Cody Orr

OPS 1

Physical Plant

30.  Natalie Pascoe

PT INSTRUCTOR

Business Information Technology

31.  Bryan Rowland

PT INSTRUCTOR

Applied Technologies

32.  Nireata Seals

VP SS

Vice President Student Services

33.  Annmarie Sheahan

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

34.  Karen Sorensen Unruh

Math Science and Engineering

35.  Chenoa Stillwell Jensen

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

36.  Bernie Tackett

LAB MGR

Business Information Technology

37.  Amy Tran

PT INSTRUCTOR

Business Information Technology

38.  Mark Tyndall

Human Resources

39.  Matthew Waite

INST TECH

Applied Technologies

40.  Timothy Watson

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

41.  Kyran Worrell

AA SPEC

Health Wellness Public Safety

42.  SU Zhang

PT INSTRUCTOR

Applied Technologies

43.  Amie Zimmer

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci